HomeFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in
H4S is back - 37.187.176.102:27972 slots will be increased if theres activity
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Poll
Take mp_destruction out of the rotation?
Yes
Elvis Birthday Vote_lcap35%Elvis Birthday Vote_rcap
 35% [ 6 ]
No
Elvis Birthday Vote_lcap65%Elvis Birthday Vote_rcap
 65% [ 11 ]
Total Votes : 17
Links
Rapid Official

RTCWX Project

Viva La Revolution

Online server list

Server list fix

RTCW in Xfire/OCW

Maps

Tram Design

Spawnpoint of View

RTCW Petition

Fight Spam
H4S GT
Elvis Birthday B_160_400_1_ffffff_c5c5c5_ffffff_000000_1_0_1
H4SDM GT
Elvis Birthday B_160_400_1_ffffff_c5c5c5_ffffff_000000_1_0_1

Share
 

 Elvis Birthday

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Fox
Administrator
Administrator


Posts : 34
Join date : 2012-11-29
Age : 28

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyWed Feb 27, 2013 11:41 pm

Happy Birthday Elvis.. jocolor jocolor


Have a good one amigo. Elvis Birthday 120511517

Elvis Birthday 2619555490
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TinyElvis
Administrator
Administrator
TinyElvis

Posts : 96
Join date : 2012-02-21
Age : 49
Location : USA

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyThu Feb 28, 2013 8:44 am

Hey thanks Foxito! I ate pizza and watched Taken 2. If we don't get h4s back soon I'm gonna tell Liam Nieson that Olli took his daughter. Razz
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Olli
Administrator
Administrator
Olli

Posts : 273
Join date : 2012-02-19
Age : 34
Location : Germany

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyWed Mar 13, 2013 10:55 pm

Aaaaaaahaha fu ELvis. Dont blame me xD
And happy verry late bday. Sry but I dont come here alot. But hope you had a good one. You have facebook? Then pm me mate

_______________________________________
Rulox
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Captain_Ali

Captain_Ali

Posts : 234
Join date : 2012-02-20
Age : 32
Location : Alborz, Iran

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyThu Mar 14, 2013 9:20 am

someone made a post?
Elvis Birthday 2380307632
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TinyElvis
Administrator
Administrator
TinyElvis

Posts : 96
Join date : 2012-02-21
Age : 49
Location : USA

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptySat Mar 16, 2013 12:21 pm

Olli wrote:
Aaaaaaahaha fu ELvis. Dont blame me xD
And happy verry late bday. Sry but I dont come here alot. But hope you had a good one. You have facebook? Then pm me mate

Ofc not mate, jk XD. I don't have FB but i check MSN regularly.

i dont how to multiquote but, to Ali:

Every few days i check the forum just in case.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Captain_Ali

Captain_Ali

Posts : 234
Join date : 2012-02-20
Age : 32
Location : Alborz, Iran

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyThu Feb 20, 2014 6:55 am

Elvis Birthday 3839493590 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fox
Administrator
Administrator


Posts : 34
Join date : 2012-11-29
Age : 28

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyThu Feb 20, 2014 9:20 pm

Elvis Birthday 3388820810 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Captain_Ali

Captain_Ali

Posts : 234
Join date : 2012-02-20
Age : 32
Location : Alborz, Iran

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyThu Feb 27, 2014 4:25 am

happy birth day to youuu
happy birth day to youuuuuuuuu
 Elvis Birthday 120511517 
Elvis Birthday 3546458213 
 Elvis Birthday 3476459425 
 Elvis Birthday 2578313619 
 Elvis Birthday 506850652 
 Elvis Birthday 2619555490 
 Elvis Birthday 2950116887 
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TinyElvis
Administrator
Administrator
TinyElvis

Posts : 96
Join date : 2012-02-21
Age : 49
Location : USA

Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday EmptyThu Feb 27, 2014 8:14 pm

Haha.......Thanks Ali. Hope everything is well and to see you in game sometime soon.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




Elvis Birthday Empty
PostSubject: Re: Elvis Birthday   Elvis Birthday Empty

Back to top Go down
 
Elvis Birthday
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» December 18 Birthday Greetings!
» January 3rd Birthday Greetings!!
» January 16 Birthday Greetings
» January 4th Birthday Greetings
» February 4th Birthday Greetings

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: General :: Chat board-
Jump to: